Home  >> Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #04 - Hollytree  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

Jr. Gran Prix / UTR #04 - Hollytree
Entrants by division
10 & Under CoEd Green Ball / Full Court     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Boland,Caden Nov 16 2019 9:30AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Congleton,Sarah Elizabeth Nov 16 2019 9:30AM F Flint,TX
 3.  Konduru,Srivishrut Nov 16 2019 9:30AM M Tyler,TX
 4.  Young,Jett Nov 16 2019 9:30AM M Tyler,TX
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Beaulieu,Jeremiah C Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Delello,Andrew M Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 3.  Heaton,Brandt L Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 4.  Norwood,Christian M Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Carter,Clark Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  Collins,Michael Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 3.  Hesterley,Brendan 'alex' Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Jacksonville,TX
 4.  Kohler,Ethan G Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Jacksonville,TX
 5.  Price,Benjamin Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 6.  Ross,James Andrew Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
 7.  Terburgh,Simon J Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Flint,TX
 8.  Woods,Seth E Nov 16 2019 9:45AM M Tyler,TX
Boys' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Aguilar,Ashton Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 2.  allen,tayler D Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Athens,Tx
 3.  Bakke,Keagan R Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Gun Barrel City,TX
 4.  Bunt,Cullen F Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 5.  Byrd,Ethan M Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 6.  Ebert,Aiden C Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 7.  Gamez,David Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 8.  Gaston,Daniel Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 9.  Gunn,Clark Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Bullard,TX
 10.  Hernandez,David Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 11.  Humphries,Jonathan M Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 12.  Jones,Devan Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 13.  Rathbun,Preston Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 14.  Shoup,Mathen S Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Athens,TX
 15.  Tanner,Luke S Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
 16.  Torres,Alexis I Nov 16 2019 9:00AM M Tyler,TX
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Briggs,Adelyn E Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 2.  Delello,Grace E Nov 16 2019 9:30AM F Tyler,TX
 3.  Faulks,Ava G Nov 16 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 4.  Gaston,Bridget Nov 16 2019 9:30AM F Tyler,TX
 5.  Jones,Reagan E Nov 16 2019 9:30AM F Tyler,TX
 6.  Mitchum,Maddy B Nov 16 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 7.  Morris,Allison B Nov 16 2019 9:30AM F Tyler,TX
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cunio,Kaylie P Nov 16 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 2.  Egana,Isabella Nov 16 2019 11:15AM F Tyler,TX
 3.  Jones,Abigail A Nov 16 2019 9:00AM F Tyler,TX
 4.  Martin,Natalie E Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 5.  Ramirez,isabella A Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Canton,TX
Girls' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Castillo,Jacqueline Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 2.  Castillo,Jenifer Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 3.  Delgado,Viridiana Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 4.  Faulks,Emma G Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 5.  Guy,Landry Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 6.  Miranda,Leslie M Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 7.  Rivera,Judith G Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
 8.  Vizcaino,Ruth Nov 16 2019 10:30AM F Tyler,TX
Total Active Entrants: 52
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

999-999-9999 | support@topdoglive.com