Home  >> #3 USPTA Jr Circuit Orindawoods TC  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

#3 USPTA Jr Circuit Orindawoods TC
Entrants by division
Boys' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Fu,Ryan R Oct 19 2019 2:30PM M Danville,CA
 2.  Gray,Declan F Oct 19 2019 2:30PM M Larkspur,CA
 3.  Hall,Miles Oct 19 2019 2:30PM M Lafayette,CA
 4.  Hsiao,Aiden Oct 20 2019 9:00AM M Foster City,CA
 5.  Sathyanand,Advaith Oct 19 2019 2:30PM M Castro Valley,CA
 6.  Skjorshammer,Johan Oct 19 2019 2:30PM M Orinda,CA
 7.  Whitaker,Jack D Oct 19 2019 2:30PM M Orinda,CA
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Anandkumar,Guhan Oct 19 2019 9:00AM M Castro Valley,CA
 2.  Anderson,William Oct 19 2019 9:00AM M Mahopac,NY
 3.  Basegmez,Evren Oct 19 2019 9:00AM M Lafayette,CA
 4.  Bazulin,Dimitri Oct 19 2019 8:00AM M Concord,CA
 5.  Chandran,Neil Oct 19 2019 12:00PM M Alamo,CA
 6.  Gray,Aiden Oct 19 2019 9:30AM M Larkspur,CA
 7.  Hwang,Charlie Oct 19 2019 8:00AM M Orinda,CA
 8.  Kong,Kailer Oct 19 2019 9:00AM M Orinda,CA
 9.  Melvani,Rishal Oct 19 2019 11:30AM M Danville,CA
 10.  Pastore,Rex Oct 19 2019 9:30AM M Moraga,CA
 11.  Playford,Charles E Oct 19 2019 9:30AM M Alamo,CA
 12.  Richtenburg,Charles B Oct 19 2019 9:30AM M Orinda,CA
 13.  Silveira,Henry Oct 19 2019 9:00AM M Orinda,CA
 14.  Ting,Greydon Oct 19 2019 9:00AM M Orinda,CA
Boys' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Ball,Jake Oct 19 2019 10:00AM M Danville,CA
 2.  Cooper,Charles E Oct 19 2019 10:30AM M Lafayette,CA
 3.  Deluca,Nicholas M Oct 19 2019 10:30AM M Danville,CA
 4.  Dille,Gavin Oct 19 2019 1:30PM M Orinda,CA
 5.  Johnson,Lundon C Oct 19 2019 10:00AM M Danville,CA
 6.  Keeney,Aiden P Oct 19 2019 10:30AM M Walnut Creek,CA
 7.  Meyers,Ryan Oct 19 2019 1:30PM M Orinda,CA
 8.  Neuburger,Fred Oct 19 2019 10:30AM M Orinda,CA
 9.  Playford,George H Oct 19 2019 10:30AM M Alamo,CA
 10.  Powell,Drew J Oct 19 2019 10:30AM M Lafayette Ca,CA
 11.  Roobol,Lars W Oct 19 2019 10:00AM M San Ramon,CA
 12.  Seifart,Lucas Oct 19 2019 1:30PM M Martinez,CA
 13.  Straub,Hudson Oct 19 2019 10:00AM M Orinda,CA
Boys' 16 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Ceridono,Mathias C Oct 19 2019 3:30PM M Lafayette,CA
 2.  Parker,Andrew T Oct 19 2019 3:30PM M Orinda,CA
 3.  Rognon,Lucas Oct 19 2019 3:30PM M Alamo,CA
 4.  Ting,Griffin Oct 19 2019 3:30PM M Orinda,CA
Girls' 10 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Alster,Maya Oct 19 2019 4:00PM F Alamo,CA
 2.  Britton,Olivia A Oct 19 2019 4:00PM F Lafayette,CA
 3.  Caragol,Sierra Oct 20 2019 9:30AM F Orinda,CA
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cao,Stephanie Oct 19 2019 1:00PM F Danville,CA
 2.  Chan,Caitlin C Oct 19 2019 12:30PM F Orinda,CA
 3.  Essner,Madeleine Oct 19 2019 9:30AM F Orinda,CA
 4.  Paige,Elliott J Oct 19 2019 12:30PM F Piedmont,CA
 5.  Schrag,Elliot Oct 19 2019 1:00PM F Piedmont,CA
 6.  Silveira,Maddie Oct 19 2019 1:00PM F Orinda,CA
 7.  Skjorshammer,Skye Oct 19 2019 1:00PM F Orinda,CA
 8.  Westin,Charlotte Oct 19 2019 9:30AM F Orinda,CA
 9.  Zimmerman,Zoe Oct 19 2019 12:30PM F Orinda,CA
Girls' 14 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Basegmez,Dilara Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Lafayette,CA
 2.  Cooper,Ann G Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Lafayette,CA
 3.  Handa,Estelle K Oct 19 2019 11:00AM F Berkeley,CA
 4.  Hansen,Tabitha Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Alamo,CA
 5.  Kamath,Sachika Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F San Ramon,CA
 6.  Keeney,Hazel A Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Walnut Creek,CA
 7.  Keeney,Iris M Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Walnut Creek,CA
 8.  Kiaie,Elizabeth G Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Danville,CA
 9.  Pinkstaff,Mae-Lin Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Walnut Creek,CA
 10.  Premazzi Schnoor,Esther Catharina Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Danville,Ca
 11.  Reiss,Olivia A Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Oakland,CA
 12.  Rhee,Alison Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Orinda,Ca
 13.  Schulz,Devon Oct 19 2019 11:30AM F Alamo,CA
 14.  Yuen,Sydney Oct 19 2019 8:00AM F Danville,CA
Girls' 16 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Becker,Amanda Oct 17 2019 12:30PM F Piedmont,CA
 2.  Hermanson,Emma Oct 17 2019 4:00PM F Martinez,CA
 3.  Schulz,Taylor Oct 17 2019 12:30PM F Alamo,CA
Total Active Entrants: 67
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

nophone | support@topdoglive.com