Home  >> 2019 Southwest Oilman's Tennis Tournament- (if your paying your own entry fee)  >> Entrants

2019 Southwest Oilman's Tennis Tournament- (if your paying your own entry fee)
Entrants by division
Men's Championship Dbl    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Barker,Richard
     Meneely,James
Owes
  M
M
Houston,TX
Houston,TX
 2.  Tam,Soong H
     Morgan,Clayton
  M
M
Midland,TX
Odessa,TX
Men's Doubles A-Division    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hawkins,Luke
     Hickey,Will
Owes
  M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  McDougall,Lance
     Morales,Carlos
  M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Mount,Todd
     Pannell,Jim M
Owes
  M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Phipps,Joel
     Christian,Jeep
Owes
  M
M
Houston,TX
Midland,TX
 5.  Willeford,Michael D
     Urban,Eric
  M
M
Kingwood,TX
Houston,TX
 6.  Wright,Greg M   M Midland,TX
Men's Doubles C-Division    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Venegas,Jesse J
     Leonard,Jesse
Owes
  M
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Mixed Doubles A-Division    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hittson,Lacey
     Hittson,Michael
Owes
  F
M
Gardendale,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Kennedy,Jenna M
     Tam,Soong H
  F
M
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Meneely,James   M Houston,TX
 4.  Stockbridge,Ronald D
     Stockbridge,Lauren
Owes
  M
F
San Antonio,TX
Midland,TX
Mixed Doubles B-Division    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hawkins,Luke
     Hawkins,Anna
Owes
  M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Klabon,Ross
     Cobos,Eloise
  M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 3.  Mount,Todd
     Fink,Laura
Owes
  M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 4.  Wolfe,Steven
     Wolfe,Deehona R
  M
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Scramble A-Division    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  McDougall,Lance   M Midland,TX
 2.  Morales,Carlos   M Midland,TX
 3.  Urban,Eric   M Houston,TX
Women's Doubles A-Division    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Hanson,Kathryn
     Whittenberg,Kristin
  F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Kennedy,Jenna M
     Hittson,Lacey
  F
F
Midland,TX
Gardendale,TX
 3.  Stephens,Natalie
     Grambling,Brittany
Owes
  F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Women's Doubles B-Division    
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Abney,Mikell
     Joyner,Katie
Owes
  F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
 2.  Wolfe,Deehona R
     Stewart,Nancy
  F
F
Midland,TX
Midland,TX
Total Active Entrants: 45
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

999-999-9999 | support@topdoglive.com